Management and Staff
Nancy C. Nicolas - Executive Director
Nancy C. Nicolas
Executive Director
Juanita E. Nicolas - Administrative and Human Resource Director
Juanita E. Nicolas
Administrative and Resource Director
Christian Love Daroy-Gagno
Program Director
Georgina Vega
Dormitory Manager
Glenda B. Gutierrez Communications, Information and Social Marketing Coordinator
Glenda B. Gutierrez
Communications, Information and Social Marketing Coordinator
Ptr. Maricel M. Osias
Chaplain
Marilou T. Angoluan - Dormitory Assistant
Marilou T. Angoluan
Dormitory Assistant
Fatima D. Leoncio - Dormitory Assistant
Fatima D. Leoncio
Dormitory Assistant
Judith S. Ramirez - Dormitory Assistant
Judith S. Ramirez
Dormitory Assistant
Danilo G. Tangonan - Seminar House Liaison Officer
Danilo G. Tangonan
Seminar House Liaison Officer
Fedela S. Mendiola
Fedela S. Mendiola
Janitress
Lourdes R. Aballa
Janitress
Jeffrey P. Anaya
Jeffrey P. Anaya
Janitor
Alfredo T. Villanueva, Jr.
Janitor
Roberto Galanga, Jr.
Roberto Galanga, Jr.
Janitor/Gardener
Shela Dingcol
Dormitory Assistant
Rowena A. Gaffud
Rowena A. Gaffud
Gilead Administrator
Editha C. Ambay
Accountant
Anidel T. Villanueva
Cashier
Sophia Charmaine Muego
Bookkeeper
Tirso Estriba
Tirso Estriba
Gilead Farm Administrator
Charmaine O. Alcantara
Administrative Assistant
Jomar C. Abana
Driver/Maintenance Man
Ryan Mateo
Ryan Mateo
Maintenance Man
Melchor Roque
Maintenance Man
Robert Lopez
Farm Assistant
Vicente V. Eliver
Social Worker
Flora Mae T. Tatoy
Education Officer/ Social Worker
Larren Jo N. Basilio
Larren Jo N. Basilio
Education Officer/ Community Development Worker
Ruzelle L. Camposano
Community Development Worker/Social Worker
John Jacinto
Social Enterprise Coordinator
Tapiwa Audrey Manyonga
Community Development Worker/Global Mission Fellow
Lweendo Janny Hachilenge
Community Development Worker/Global Mission Fellow
James Monsyler T. Aguilar
James Monsyler T. Aguilar
Teacher
Rodelyn Bagalanon
Teacher
Joanna Marie Z. Merced
Joanna Marie Z. Merced
Assistant Teacher
Joharrah Eunice Mae Y. Rafanan
Joharrah Eunice Mae Y. Rafanan
Community Development Worker
Jazel Resurreccion
Instructional Manager
Melanie Balateco
Melanie Balateco
Livelihood Training Officer
Ana N. Martin
ALS/Livelihood Vounteer
Antonio B. Almonte
Livelihood Trainor
Lilia O. Bejer
Livelihood Trainor